Dawne nazwy geograficzne

 A B C D E F G H I J K L-Ł M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

Nazwa polska Nazwa niemiecka

Biały Dwór Weißhof Saspe
Biskupia Górka Bischofsberg
Błonia Bürgerwiesen
Bogatka Gottswalde
Brętowo Brentau
Brzeźno Brösen
Bysewo Bissau

Chełm Stolzenberg
Czarny Dwór Schwarzhof (Saspe)
Czatkowy Czattkau
Czerwony Dwór Rothof Saspe

Dolina Powagi Ernstthal
Dolina Radości Freudenthal (Olivaer Wald)
Dolina Szwabego Schwabental
Dolne Miasto Niederstadt

Emaus Emaus

Firoga Viereck

Gdańsk Danzig
Gdynia Gdingen
Główne Miasto Rechtsstadt
Górki Wschodnie Östlich-Neufahr
Górki Zachodnie Westlich-Neufahr
Gospódka Klein Krug

Hel Hela

Jankowo Janken
Jasień Nenkau
Jaśkowa Dolina Jäshkentaler Wald
Jaśkowa Dolina Jäschkental
Jelitkowo Glettkau
Junoszyno Junkeracker

Kamienna Grobla Steindamm
Karczemki Kartzemke
Karlikowo Carlikau
Kartuzy Karthaus
Kiełpinek Klein Kelpin
Kiełpino Groß Kelpin
Kiezmark Käsemark
Kokoszki Kokoschken
Kolibki Koliebken
Kopa Grochowa Erbsberg
Kowale Kowall
Krakowiec Krakau
Królewska Dolina Königsthal
Królewska Dolina Kaisertal (Zoppot)
Królewski Dwór Königshof (Saspe)
Krzyżowniki Templeburg
Kurkowa Schießstange
Kuźniczki Kleinhammer

Leśny Młyn Strauchmühle
Letniewo Lauental
Lubieszewo Ladekopp
Ludolfina Ludolphine
Łostowice Schönfeld

Maćkowy Matzken
Malbork Marienburg
Martwa Wisła Tote Weichsel
Matarnia Mattern
Miałki Szlak Sandweg
Migowo Müggau
Mikoszewo Nickelswalde
Młyniec Mühlenhof
Młyniska Schellmühl
Motława Mottlau

Niedźwiednik Bärenwinkel
Niedźwiedziówka Bärwalde
Nogat Nogat
Nowa Wieś Neuendorf
Nowe Szkoty Neuschottland
Nowy Dwór Gdański Tiegenhof
Nowy Port Neufahrwasser
Nowy Staw Neuteich

Oliwa Oliva
Ołowianka Bleihof
Olszynka (mała) Klein Walddorf
Olszynka (wielka) Groß Walddorf
Orunia Ohra
Ostrów Holm
Otomino Ottomin

Pachołek Karlsberg
Piecki Pietzkendorf
Piekło Pieckel
Płonia Mała Klein Plehendorf
Polanki Pelonken
Polski Hak Polnisher Hacken
Prochowy Młyn Pulver Mühle
Pruszcz Gdański Praust
Przejazdowo Pasewark
Przeróbka Troyl
Przymorze Konradshammer
Puck Putzig

Radunia Radaune
Rębiechowo Ramkau
Rozstaje Eckhof (Saspe)

Siedlce Schidlitz
Sienna Grobla Strohdeich
Sobieszewo Bohnsack
Sopot Zoppot
Srebrzysko Silberhammer
Stara Wieś Altdorf
Stare Miasto Altstadt
Stare Przedmieście Vorstadt
Stare Szkoty Altschottland
Stawowie Hochwaßer
Stogi Heubude
Straszyn Straschin
Strzyża (rzeka) Strießbach
Strzyża Dolna Legsrieß
Strzyża Górna Hochsrieß
Studzienka Heiligenbrun
Suchanino Zigankenberg
Szadółki Schüddelkau
Św. Wojciech St. Albrecht
Świbno Schiewenhorst

Trzy Lipy Dreilinden

Ujeścisko Wonneberg

Westerplatte Westerplatte
Wisła Weichsel
Wiślinka Wesselinken
Wisłoujście Weichselmünde
Wrzeszcz Langfuhr
Wybudowanie Einlage
Wyspa Spichrzów Speicherinsel

Zakoniczyn Zankenzin
Zaroślak Petershagen
Zaspa Saspe
Złota Karczma Goldkrug
Żabianka Poggenkrug